Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.14612.33%33.6%3.942.1%41.8%
First REIT0.71011.70%28.7%7.534.5%40.6%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.4159.41%28.5%3.438.5%84.4%
ARA LOGOS Logistics Trust0.5708.78%-1.8%2.940.8%58.3%
Cromwell European REIT0.4558.73%9.5%4.534.5%62.5%
ESR-REIT0.4108.55%4.0%3.641.7%70.8%
Accordia Golf Trust0.5908.03%22.5%30.5%35.6%
EC World REIT0.7207.92%20.0%3.838.6%69.4%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.7957.77%14.1%1.028.5%50.0%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.5007.59%29.6%36.0%42.9%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust0.9407.58%33.4%2.739.3%35.3%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.2707.48%5.9%4.334.8%36.6%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.7157.16%12.8%9.935.9%53.8%
Dasin Retail Trust0.8406.94%38.7%4.536.2%6.3%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.1006.30%27.8%37.4%60.6%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7256.22%8.2%4.236.9%83.5%
Starhill Global REIT0.5556.05%36.2%5.736.7%46.1%
OUE Commercial REIT0.4006.03%34.4%3.640.2%37.9%
Sabana REIT0.3655.95%36.0%2.931.5%55.3%
Ascott Residence Trust1.0505.87%16.0%35.4%53.3%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.1805.87%-28.3%6.135.0%77.4%
IREIT Global0.7455.66%14.3%3.938.0%79.5%
Suntec REIT1.6005.52%22.2%3.339.9%44.1%
Manulife US REIT0.8255.39%-4.4%5.737.7%48.7%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.3705.34%9.3%2.335.8%41.2%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.5455.32%35.9%39.5%45.3%
SPH REIT0.8955.06%5.8%4.029.3%31.6%
Keppel REIT1.1604.82%12.8%4.736.2%43.2%
CapitaLand Mall Trust2.1204.69%-1.0%2.233.3%39.5%
BHG Retail REIT0.6004.62%27.7%3.735.3%53.9%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust1.8204.58%0.6%5.835.5%36.8%
Ascendas India Trust1.4504.45%-35.4%3.628.0%45.7%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.7504.45%-69.8%4.237.6%44.7%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.5804.10%-16.7%1.837.4%57.3%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.9904.09%-64.5%4.339.3%60.5%
Mapletree Commercial Trust2.1203.77%-21.1%2.633.3%41.3%
Parkway Life REIT3.5203.76%-82.4%6.438.5%34.9%
Ascendas REIT3.2403.55%-50.7%3.936.2%41.5%
Keppel DC REIT2.4803.14%-115.7%8.332.2%53.1%
Elite Commercial REIT0.700-16.7%32.8%44.3%
Prime US Reit0.7800.00%12.4%4.933.7%48.6%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.4300.00%46.3%41.0%41.0%
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.1370.00%83.6%37.3%0.0%