Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.8008.48%10.1%1.129.2%25.0%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.6108.46%1.6%3.739.3%7.0%
EC World REIT0.7458.34%15.3%4.731.3%10.4%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.2358.21%20.4%4.233.9%30.6%
Dasin Retail Trust0.8758.11%38.8%4.031.9%3.6%
First REIT1.0708.04%-4.6%8.334.5%13.2%
Cache Logistics Trust0.7807.58%-18.2%3.037.4%18.2%
ESR-REIT0.5407.44%-15.4%3.742.0%13.7%
IREIT Global0.7757.43%-6.9%4.238.0%8.4%
Cromwell European REIT0.5007.38%-1.2%4.737.0%20.5%
Keppel-KBS US REIT0.8207.01%-5.1%3.938.1%51.9%
Accordia Golf Trust0.5406.98%26.5%30.4%12.5%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.4706.97%-9.7%2.633.7%14.0%
BHG Retail REIT0.7056.91%15.1%3.832.5%10.2%
Manulife US REIT0.8856.87%-10.6%6.037.6%24.7%
Sabana REIT0.4556.70%18.8%3.033.9%18.2%
OUE Hospitality Trust0.7356.68%2.0%3.738.4%12.2%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.5906.33%-1.3%2.835.5%17.8%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.7106.32%6.6%34.1%5.2%
OUE Commercial REIT0.5306.15%25.4%2.339.4%17.8%
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.2105.88%-33.0%6.635.1%23.2%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6805.84%21.8%39.9%15.3%
Frasers Commercial Trust1.6505.82%-7.1%4.329.1%22.2%
Ascendas Hospitality Trust1.0405.80%-2.0%33.2%37.8%
Starhill Global REIT0.7905.66%11.2%4.135.7%18.8%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.6405.60%-9.9%35.2%13.9%
Ascott Residence Trust1.3005.58%-4.0%35.7%23.8%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.4305.38%1.0%2.836.6%32.4%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.3005.29%-52.3%3.633.8%25.0%
Ascendas India Trust1.3905.27%-37.8%4.231.0%37.6%
Ascendas REIT3.0605.24%-49.3%4.236.3%23.4%
Suntec REIT1.9405.15%7.3%3.638.6%12.1%
SPH REIT1.1105.02%-18.1%1.930.1%12.7%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.6004.96%-36.8%3.837.7%34.5%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.6604.54%-27.9%1.728.8%24.3%
Mapletree Commercial Trust2.0504.46%-28.1%2.933.1%31.4%
CapitaLand Mall Trust2.6804.33%-33.3%1.934.4%28.9%
Keppel REIT1.2704.33%6.6%5.338.4%14.4%
Keppel DC REIT1.7304.30%-64.8%8.032.5%33.1%
Parkway Life REIT3.0804.21%-63.8%6.936.4%19.8%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust2.1704.05%-21.2%5.735.2%29.2%