Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Prime US Reit0.11922.77%80.2%4.248%+32.2%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.14017.86%79.7%4.843%+13.8%
Elite Commercial REIT0.24012.79%38.5%4.042%+11.6%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.29011.83%59.2%44%+26.1%
United Hampshire US REIT0.40511.83%43.8%7.942%+17.4%
Cromwell European REIT1.41011.13%32.2%4.840%+25.9%
CapitaLand China Trust0.65510.29%44.5%1.841%+0.0%
First REIT0.24010.25%18.6%11.339%+11.6%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.6659.40%18.9%1.225%+8.1%
Daiwa House Logistics Trust0.5809.00%15.9%5.937%+14.9%
ESR-LOGOS REIT0.2859.00%8.4%3.536%+14.0%
IREIT Global0.3258.38%45.5%4.937%+1.6%
Starhill Global REIT0.4807.83%31.4%8.237%+7.9%
Sabana REIT0.3557.77%31.7%2.936%+2.9%
OUE Commercial REIT0.2707.74%55.0%3.039%+31.7%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.5657.70%26.6%4.841%+15.3%
CapitaLand Ascott Trust0.8907.39%21.2%38%+5.3%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.2707.37%3.1%5.133%+7.6%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust0.9607.29%17.2%4.333%+0.0%
Mapletree Pan Asia Commercial Trust1.2307.24%29.7%2.441%+1.7%
Keppel REIT0.8456.86%34.5%4.639%+7.0%
Digital Core REIT0.5456.79%17.4%2.835%+17.2%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.3306.77%3.6%3.039%+1.5%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6156.65%32.8%32%+8.8%
Suntec REIT1.0606.52%49.3%4.242%+1.9%
CapitaLand India Trust1.0206.32%28.8%3.435%+6.8%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.1706.19%-23.3%4.439%+2.8%
CDL Hospitality Trusts0.9555.97%36.3%38%+2.1%
Paragon REIT0.8455.94%7.1%2.930%+7.0%
CapitaLand Ascendas REIT2.5905.85%-18.3%3.938%+4.4%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.1605.58%4.0%1.839%+5.9%
CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust1.9605.48%5.3%3.640%+16.0%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.4355.22%34.3%36%+1.2%
Parkway Life REIT3.6404.06%-57.6%16.236%+9.0%
Keppel DC REIT1.8203.76%-36.8%7.438%+12.3%
BHG Retail REIT0.4801.75%33.3%3.340%+23.1%
Dasin Retail Trust0.0240.00%97.1%3.240%+4.3%
Manulife US REIT0.0700.00%78.8%4.357%+70.7%
EC World REIT0.2800.00%-133.3%0.858%+0.0%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.0120.00%80.6%2.244%+9.1%