Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Prime US Reit0.11323.98%81.2%4.048%+25.6%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.13518.52%80.4%4.843%+9.8%
Elite Commercial REIT0.23013.35%46.5%4.248%+7.0%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.27512.47%62.8%42%+19.6%
United Hampshire US REIT0.42011.40%41.7%7.142%+21.7%
Cromwell European REIT1.46010.75%31.1%4.738%+30.4%
First REIT0.2509.92%17.2%11.539%+16.3%
CapitaLand China Trust0.6909.77%41.5%1.942%+1.5%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.6709.33%18.3%1.225%+8.9%
Daiwa House Logistics Trust0.5809.00%21.6%6.235%+14.9%
ESR-LOGOS REIT0.2958.69%7.8%3.436%+18.0%
IREIT Global0.3258.34%45.3%4.938%+0.0%
Starhill Global REIT0.4708.00%32.9%8.337%+5.6%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.5507.91%28.6%4.941%+12.2%
OUE Commercial REIT0.2657.89%55.8%2.338%+29.3%
Sabana REIT0.3607.67%30.8%3.034%+0.0%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.2607.65%6.7%4.632%+6.8%
CapitaLand Ascott Trust0.8807.47%24.1%38%+4.1%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust0.9957.08%15.0%4.431%+2.6%
Mapletree Pan Asia Commercial Trust1.2607.04%27.2%2.541%+4.1%
Keppel REIT0.8556.78%33.7%5.539%+8.2%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.3506.71%1.5%2.939%+3.1%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6106.70%34.3%31%+8.0%
Suntec REIT1.0806.61%48.6%4.242%+3.8%
CapitaLand India Trust0.9806.58%32.4%3.433%+2.6%
Digital Core REIT0.6006.17%10.4%2.834%+48.1%
CDL Hospitality Trusts0.9506.00%36.7%37%+1.6%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.2405.98%-21.1%4.439%+6.2%
Paragon REIT0.8455.94%7.1%3.030%+7.0%
CapitaLand Ascendas REIT2.5705.90%-17.4%3.938%+3.6%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.1305.70%5.8%1.937%+4.4%
CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust1.9005.66%8.2%3.640%+12.4%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.4605.31%30.3%35%+1.1%
Parkway Life REIT3.4904.23%-49.1%16.336%+4.5%
Keppel DC REIT1.6904.05%-27.1%7.438%+4.3%
BHG Retail REIT0.4901.71%31.9%3.340%+25.6%
EC World REIT0.2800.00%-133.3%0.858%+0.0%
Dasin Retail Trust0.0550.00%93.5%3.240%+139.1%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.0130.00%76.9%2.244%+8.3%
Manulife US REIT0.0680.00%79.4%5.058%+65.9%