Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.13734.42%84.6%37.2%0.0%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.10521.24%62.8%4.035.9%0.0%
ESR-REIT0.24516.37%43.4%3.841.5%2.1%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.32013.50%63.2%32.1%4.9%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.31513.40%46.6%3.438.2%40.0%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.47512.65%39.9%4.236.9%20.3%
First REIT0.69012.46%30.8%7.534.5%36.6%
CDL Hospitality Trusts0.74512.11%51.1%35.4%8.8%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.37012.07%48.6%35.5%5.7%
Cromwell European REIT0.34012.00%34.1%4.436.8%21.4%
Prime US Reit0.60011.80%32.6%5.133.7%14.3%
Cache Logistics Trust0.47011.75%20.3%3.040.1%30.6%
Starhill Global REIT0.38011.74%56.3%5.936.3%0.0%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.56011.61%37.2%1.127.8%5.7%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.46511.10%43.3%4.934.9%0.0%
Sabana REIT0.26511.02%53.5%2.831.1%12.8%
EC World REIT0.55010.99%35.3%4.138.7%29.4%
IREIT Global0.52010.85%38.4%4.239.3%25.3%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.02010.05%25.6%4.035.2%9.7%
OUE Commercial REIT0.3359.88%46.0%3.640.3%15.5%
Ascott Residence Trust0.7759.82%38.0%33.6%13.1%
Accordia Golf Trust0.4859.77%36.3%30.5%11.5%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust0.7809.63%44.6%2.737.1%12.2%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.4059.41%53.0%39.2%8.0%
Manulife US REIT0.6658.96%15.8%5.937.7%19.8%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.1308.76%25.2%2.436.7%16.5%
Frasers Commercial Trust1.1308.50%29.8%4.729.0%20.2%
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust0.8258.44%12.2%6.235.5%24.1%
Dasin Retail Trust0.8208.32%40.2%4.336.5%3.1%
Suntec REIT1.1808.06%44.5%3.337.7%6.3%
BHG Retail REIT0.5107.59%38.6%3.435.7%30.8%
CapitaLand Mall Trust1.6207.39%21.7%2.132.9%6.6%
Ascendas India Trust1.1207.28%-2.3%3.828.0%12.6%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust1.7706.84%20.3%1.633.2%7.9%
SPH REIT0.7006.47%26.3%4.029.3%2.9%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust1.4006.34%23.1%5.735.1%5.3%
Keppel REIT0.9355.97%30.7%4.935.8%15.4%
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.5805.95%10.2%2.633.4%5.3%
Ascendas REIT2.6705.86%-25.4%3.935.1%16.6%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.2205.62%-40.5%3.934.1%16.8%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.5505.24%-31.4%4.437.5%25.0%
Parkway Life REIT3.0704.30%-59.9%6.537.1%17.6%
Keppel DC REIT2.3503.24%-106.1%8.630.7%58.8%