Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Elite Commercial REIT0.66511.73%-9.0%7.832.6%37.1%
First REIT0.60011.00%38.1%7.034.9%18.8%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.12010.92%56.7%3.835.7%16.5%
Cromwell European REIT0.4359.13%13.5%4.534.5%55.4%
EC World REIT0.6408.91%28.9%3.838.6%50.6%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.4308.83%39.4%36.0%22.9%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.4008.68%32.2%3.436.9%77.8%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7158.55%7.1%4.137.4%81.0%
Prime US Reit0.8158.18%4.1%4.833.0%55.2%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.3508.14%54.6%42.5%14.8%
ESR-REIT0.3908.11%4.9%3.441.8%62.5%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.7658.08%17.4%1.028.5%44.3%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.6507.88%20.7%9.935.9%39.8%
Manulife US REIT0.7857.61%-7.5%5.739.1%41.4%
ARA LOGOS Logistics Trust0.6607.59%-13.8%2.840.4%83.3%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.1907.56%12.5%4.435.4%28.0%
Dasin Retail Trust0.7857.43%42.7%4.536.2%1.3%
OUE Commercial REIT0.3757.01%38.5%2.240.1%29.3%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.1406.83%28.8%2.233.6%17.5%
CDL Hospitality Trusts0.9556.67%35.2%37.1%39.4%
Accordia Golf Trust0.6506.62%10.2%31.2%49.4%
Starhill Global REIT0.4506.58%44.4%5.639.7%18.4%
Ascendas India Trust1.3806.55%-27.8%3.629.0%38.7%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.4956.10%42.1%39.2%32.0%
Ascott Residence Trust0.8656.05%29.7%36.1%26.3%
Suntec REIT1.3405.97%35.9%3.141.3%20.7%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust0.8755.91%38.0%2.639.3%25.9%
IREIT Global0.7555.59%13.2%3.938.0%81.9%
Sabana REIT0.3705.46%27.5%2.733.7%57.5%
Keppel REIT1.0905.14%18.1%4.636.3%34.6%
CapitaLand Mall Trust1.8804.86%5.5%2.034.4%23.7%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust1.6304.80%7.4%5.736.4%22.6%
BHG Retail REIT0.5954.66%28.3%3.735.3%52.6%
SPH REIT0.8504.28%10.5%2.629.3%25.0%
Ascendas REIT3.4504.28%-62.0%3.936.1%50.7%
Mapletree Logistics Trust2.1103.87%-74.4%4.339.6%70.2%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.3503.85%-29.8%5.237.4%103.0%
Parkway Life REIT3.5003.81%-83.3%6.138.3%34.1%
Mapletree Industrial Trust3.1903.76%-96.9%4.238.8%67.9%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.3203.27%-5.0%1.635.0%41.5%
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.8503.08%-5.7%2.633.7%23.3%
Keppel DC REIT3.0402.68%-159.8%7.434.5%84.2%
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.1370.00%83.6%37.3%0.0%