Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.52012.68%42.2%37.3%18.2%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.5159.22%14.2%3.736.5%7.3%
First REIT1.0108.51%0.6%7.834.5%6.9%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.2408.38%23.1%4.034.7%33.3%
EC World REIT0.7308.37%13.1%4.339.6%6.6%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.8558.28%1.7%31.8%3.0%
Dasin Retail Trust0.8408.25%38.7%4.136.4%1.2%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.8558.04%0.9%1.529.7%33.6%
Cache Logistics Trust0.7107.96%-11.1%3.138.3%6.0%
Accordia Golf Trust0.6057.83%19.1%30.5%26.0%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7507.67%1.3%5.638.5%33.9%
ESR-REIT0.5307.58%-14.5%3.841.6%8.2%
IREIT Global0.7907.23%-7.5%4.436.5%10.5%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.4407.12%-9.1%2.435.4%9.1%
Cromwell European REIT0.5106.94%-1.4%4.637.0%22.9%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.1406.82%20.3%2.737.1%3.6%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.5506.44%-0.7%2.537.2%14.8%
Manulife US REIT0.9456.40%-19.6%6.036.3%30.3%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.7056.23%3.4%35.1%2.2%
Starhill Global REIT0.7256.15%16.7%5.336.2%9.0%
Sabana REIT0.4706.09%16.1%2.830.8%22.1%
Frasers Commercial Trust1.6205.93%-0.6%5.828.6%20.0%
OUE Commercial REIT0.5505.85%9.8%3.840.5%20.9%
BHG Retail REIT0.6905.84%12.7%3.437.5%5.3%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.5805.71%-8.2%36.3%8.2%
Ascott Residence Trust1.3205.67%-5.6%33.0%25.7%
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.2405.65%-30.5%6.333.4%26.3%
Prime US Reit0.9805.63%-14.0%4.933.9%11.4%
Ascendas REIT2.9405.49%-43.4%4.036.2%15.8%
Ascendas Hospitality Trust1.0805.44%-6.9%33.8%41.2%
Suntec REIT1.8405.34%10.6%3.638.2%5.1%
Ascendas India Trust1.5405.25%-54.3%4.033.0%51.0%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.7355.25%14.8%39.6%22.5%
SPH REIT1.0805.19%-13.7%3.627.5%8.5%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.5104.93%-61.9%3.629.2%35.7%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.6504.89%-41.0%4.637.0%35.3%
CapitaLand Mall Trust2.4904.76%-21.5%2.134.4%12.7%
Keppel REIT1.2104.58%10.4%5.138.9%7.1%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust1.9904.43%-9.9%5.835.5%15.7%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.7604.37%-24.9%1.632.9%28.4%
Parkway Life REIT3.2304.07%-75.5%6.537.2%24.7%
Mapletree Commercial Trust2.3503.94%-38.2%2.831.7%45.1%
Keppel DC REIT2.0103.80%-84.4%7.728.9%50.0%