Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.74510.73%17.5%1.329.0%16.4%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.20010.25%30.2%4.234.6%11.1%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.6008.81%4.8%3.939.1%5.3%
First REIT0.9958.64%2.7%8.535.0%4.2%
Dasin Retail Trust0.8658.36%37.8%4.332.3%2.4%
Keppel-KBS US REIT0.6958.27%10.9%4.035.1%28.7%
Cache Logistics Trust0.7308.09%-10.6%3.136.2%10.6%
EC World REIT0.7658.08%12.1%2.031.5%13.3%
IREIT Global0.7507.73%-1.9%4.436.6%4.9%
Sabana REIT0.4157.66%27.2%3.136.8%7.8%
BHG Retail REIT0.6907.48%14.8%4.030.7%7.8%
ESR-REIT0.5357.21%-14.6%3.841.9%12.6%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.4207.13%-4.4%2.733.5%10.1%
Manulife US REIT0.8657.03%-8.1%5.837.2%21.8%
OUE Commercial REIT0.5056.89%28.9%2.339.3%12.2%
OUE Hospitality Trust0.7256.88%3.3%3.738.8%10.7%
Ascendas Hospitality Trust0.8706.87%11.2%33.1%17.6%
Frasers Commercial Trust1.4406.67%7.7%4.328.4%6.7%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.5606.55%-1.3%2.935.4%15.6%
Accordia Golf Trust0.6106.30%33.2%29.4%27.1%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.7356.28%2.0%34.4%10.5%
Starhill Global REIT0.7106.28%20.2%4.235.6%10.9%
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.1706.13%-28.6%6.735.6%19.2%
Ascendas India Trust1.2006.07%-40.9%4.333.0%20.0%
Ascott Residence Trust1.1806.07%3.3%36.7%12.4%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6805.88%22.4%40.1%15.3%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.3105.83%0.5%2.939.0%21.3%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.0905.76%-41.2%3.734.7%13.6%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.6505.61%-8.1%34.2%14.6%
Ascendas REIT2.9005.45%-41.5%4.436.7%16.9%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.4405.45%-27.4%3.838.8%21.0%
SPH REIT1.0405.33%-10.6%1.926.3%5.6%
Suntec REIT1.9605.10%6.8%3.838.1%17.4%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.3905.04%-14.9%1.828.8%11.7%
Keppel DC REIT1.4704.98%-37.4%8.330.8%13.1%
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.9004.79%-28.4%2.834.8%23.4%
CapitaLand Mall Trust2.4104.77%-20.5%1.934.2%19.3%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust1.9604.44%-8.9%5.834.9%20.3%
Parkway Life REIT2.9304.39%-58.4%7.136.1%14.0%
Keppel REIT1.2804.34%7.9%5.936.3%16.4%
Cromwell European REIT0.4904.00%1.4%4.733.0%18.1%