Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Prime US Reit0.52513.28%39.0%4.038%+0.0%
Manulife US REIT0.41012.78%39.7%5.042%+1.2%
EC World REIT0.49012.18%41.7%2.139%+18.1%
Elite Commercial REIT0.46011.65%25.8%5.242%+0.0%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.55011.27%31.3%3.737%+1.9%
United Hampshire US REIT0.53011.25%27.4%8.038%+0.0%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.7159.99%25.5%1.127%+1.4%
First REIT0.2659.92%21.7%13.036%+6.0%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.0379.73%57.8%3.044%+5.7%
Cromwell European REIT1.8309.37%27.7%4.637%+0.0%
Daiwa House Logistics Trust0.6208.39%19.5%6.834%+2.5%
CapitaLand China Trust1.0308.35%29.9%2.139%+2.0%
ESR-LOGOS REIT0.3558.15%2.7%3.041%+0.0%
IREIT Global0.5008.06%36.6%4.731%+1.0%
Dasin Retail Trust0.2857.86%77.2%3.339%+3.6%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.2707.47%8.6%4.937%+1.6%
Sabana REIT0.4257.44%19.8%2.833%+0.0%
CapitaLand India Trust1.0607.43%10.2%3.735%+1.0%
OUE Commercial REIT0.3357.31%41.2%3.439%+0.0%
Starhill Global REIT0.5357.10%29.6%4.736%+0.9%
SPH REIT0.8906.42%3.3%2.930%+1.7%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.7606.38%2.6%5.540%+2.0%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.2306.28%6.8%4.629%+0.8%
Suntec REIT1.5206.13%28.7%4.543%+7.8%
Keppel DC REIT1.6905.90%-23.4%7.635%+0.0%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.3805.86%-26.6%4.138%+0.0%
Keppel REIT1.0005.85%24.8%6.038%+0.0%
CapitaLand Ascendas REIT2.6605.82%-15.2%3.737%+0.4%
Digital Core REIT0.7105.80%16.5%5.226%+1.4%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.5705.66%-6.8%3.437%+0.6%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.1705.63%6.1%1.834%+1.9%
Mapletree Pan Asia Commercial Trust1.7105.57%1.7%2.834%+0.0%
CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust1.8905.52%8.7%3.841%+0.0%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.5655.43%33.8%33%+1.8%
CapitaLand Ascott Trust0.9704.75%14.2%38%+5.4%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.3804.69%47.2%44%+0.0%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.1404.47%13.0%40%+9.6%
Parkway Life REIT4.1803.39%-73.4%17.133%+1.0%
BHG Retail REIT0.5403.35%38.6%3.536%+13.7%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.4803.14%26.2%39%+12.9%