Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Accordia Golf Trust0.54011.74%29.1%30.4%12.5%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.5259.66%15.3%3.839.4%0.0%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.7908.61%8.5%1.529.7%23.4%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.2308.43%23.1%4.335.2%27.8%
EC World REIT0.7358.42%13.5%4.632.4%8.1%
Dasin Retail Trust0.8558.22%36.2%3.933.0%1.8%
First REIT1.0608.11%-4.0%8.034.5%12.2%
Cache Logistics Trust0.7407.85%-14.2%3.237.9%12.1%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7557.62%0.7%3.837.7%39.8%
IREIT Global0.7607.61%-1.0%4.636.2%6.3%
ESR-REIT0.5357.51%-17.1%3.639.0%12.6%
Cromwell European REIT0.4957.29%1.4%4.735.4%19.3%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.4407.12%-7.5%2.433.8%11.6%
Manulife US REIT0.9106.68%-15.2%6.237.1%28.2%
BHG Retail REIT0.6806.62%19.1%3.537.0%6.3%
OUE Hospitality Trust0.7306.58%1.4%3.238.5%11.5%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.5306.51%3.8%2.833.8%13.3%
Sabana REIT0.4556.26%18.8%2.430.9%18.2%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.7156.08%5.9%34.1%4.4%
Starhill Global REIT0.7505.97%13.8%5.436.1%12.8%
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.2005.88%-33.3%6.335.4%22.2%
Frasers Commercial Trust1.6405.85%-7.9%4.329.3%21.5%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.3405.79%6.8%2.836.9%24.1%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6755.73%21.9%39.8%14.4%
OUE Commercial REIT0.5255.68%26.1%2.439.3%16.7%
Ascott Residence Trust1.3205.61%-3.9%32.8%25.7%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.6305.59%-9.0%35.2%13.2%
Ascendas Hospitality Trust1.0905.47%-10.1%34.1%44.4%
Ascendas India Trust1.4605.33%-44.9%4.333.0%44.6%
Suntec REIT1.9305.15%7.7%3.238.6%11.6%
Ascendas REIT3.1305.12%-52.7%4.137.2%26.2%
SPH REIT1.0905.11%-16.0%1.930.1%10.7%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.4904.92%-63.8%3.433.4%35.3%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.6304.91%-39.3%4.836.8%37.0%
CapitaLand Mall Trust2.6104.49%-27.9%2.234.2%25.5%
Keppel REIT1.2504.40%8.1%5.338.4%12.6%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.7504.37%-30.3%1.623.5%28.5%
Parkway Life REIT3.0604.27%-66.3%6.736.9%19.1%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust2.1204.16%-17.1%5.634.8%26.2%
Mapletree Commercial Trust2.2904.03%-44.0%3.033.1%45.9%
Keppel DC REIT2.1103.58%-99.1%7.831.9%62.3%
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.65526.4%37.5%0.0%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.8502.3%31.9%2.4%