Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
First REIT0.26015.96%47.9%6.449%+30.0%
United Hampshire US REIT0.6758.98%6.3%8.236%+27.4%
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.1378.61%19.7%66%+0.0%
Prime US Reit0.8408.26%2.3%4.434%+23.5%
IREIT Global0.6457.80%14.4%3.535%+10.3%
Manulife US REIT0.7357.67%-5.0%5.341%+14.0%
ESR-REIT0.4057.65%0.2%2.942%+28.6%
ARA LOGOS Logistics Trust0.7457.53%-28.4%2.737%+50.5%
Cromwell European REIT0.4707.42%7.7%4.937%+25.3%
EC World REIT0.7357.29%17.4%3.438%+21.5%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.9107.19%0.4%1.128%+30.0%
Elite Commercial REIT0.6656.68%-2.3%7.331%+9.0%
Sabana REIT0.4356.34%14.7%3.134%+40.3%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7406.34%6.3%3.738%+28.7%
Ascendas India Trust1.4805.97%-40.5%3.734%+23.3%
OUE Commercial REIT0.4105.93%30.5%3.441%+26.2%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.3805.83%-3.0%3.934%+21.1%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.0705.77%16.0%2.342%+35.4%
Dasin Retail Trust0.7505.25%46.8%3.838%+4.9%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.7955.16%6.5%4.936%+44.5%
Suntec REIT1.5504.96%24.9%3.044%+21.1%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.0714.79%59.2%3.842%+18.3%
Ascendas REIT3.1004.74%-40.9%4.133%+9.9%
CapitaLand China Trust1.3804.60%6.8%2.432%+24.3%
Starhill Global REIT0.5654.57%29.4%5.436%+37.8%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.7904.34%-64.1%4.137%+14.3%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.4504.23%-6.1%1.535%+23.7%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.9704.23%-48.1%3.638%+10.7%
CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust2.1803.99%-9.0%3.041%+26.7%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.2603.93%4.6%38%+40.8%
SPH REIT0.8903.91%2.2%3.030%+22.8%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6403.77%19.2%41%+40.7%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.4703.66%-33.6%4.836%+49.2%
Keppel REIT1.2003.61%7.0%6.735%+20.6%
Keppel DC REIT2.7103.52%-129.7%6.637%+19.9%
BHG Retail REIT0.5653.45%34.3%3.836%+8.7%
Parkway Life REIT4.2103.28%-119.3%5.739%+33.7%
Ascott Residence Trust1.0502.89%7.1%36%+28.8%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.5752.41%11.5%38%+49.4%
Mapletree Commercial Trust2.1302.38%-24.6%2.534%+23.8%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.5150.00%16.9%48%+83.9%