Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Dasin Retail Trust0.32015.63%78.1%3.537%+1.6%
United Hampshire US REIT0.6109.97%15.3%8.138%+0.0%
First REIT0.2959.46%16.0%11.835%+47.5%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.7909.04%16.3%1.327%+0.0%
Prime US Reit0.7608.88%11.6%4.538%+0.0%
EC World REIT0.7108.67%25.3%2.838%+0.7%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7358.63%7.0%3.637%+8.9%
Manulife US REIT0.6408.27%5.9%5.142%+0.0%
Elite Commercial REIT0.6608.14%-4.8%6.442%+2.3%
Cromwell European REIT2.3107.42%7.2%4.736%+7.4%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.3907.19%-0.7%4.937%+8.6%
Sabana REIT0.4357.01%16.3%2.735%+17.6%
IREIT Global0.6406.98%15.3%4.036%+1.6%
ESR-REIT0.4306.95%-8.6%2.740%+14.7%
CapitaLand China Trust1.1406.63%25.5%2.236%+0.0%
OUE Commercial REIT0.4106.49%29.3%3.638%+13.9%
Starhill Global REIT0.6106.31%21.8%5.036%+19.6%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.0806.23%11.8%2.542%+13.1%
Ascendas India Trust1.2606.19%-7.6%3.635%+0.0%
ARA LOGOS Logistics Trust0.8356.03%-24.6%4.440%+21.0%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.8105.78%0.0%4.434%+11.7%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.0535.66%45.8%3.342%+8.2%
Suntec REIT1.5405.63%27.0%2.744%+10.0%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.3705.61%-10.5%4.834%+2.2%
SPH REIT0.9655.60%-6.0%2.930%+19.1%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.5105.42%-39.4%4.240%+0.0%
Ascendas REIT2.8005.39%-24.4%3.837%+0.0%
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.8105.36%-5.2%2.734%+0.0%
CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust1.9405.36%5.8%3.237%+0.0%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.2605.35%1.7%1.835%+1.8%
Keppel REIT1.1305.15%12.4%6.138%+10.8%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.6905.14%-23.4%3.635%+0.0%
Keppel DC REIT2.1604.56%-61.2%7.535%+0.0%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.5654.39%28.5%42%+0.0%
Ascott Residence Trust1.0104.27%13.7%37%+9.8%
BHG Retail REIT0.5653.86%36.5%3.635%+17.7%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.1403.75%14.3%39%+9.6%
Parkway Life REIT4.7502.96%-100.4%17.335%+18.8%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.4452.21%31.5%43%+2.3%
Digital Core REIT1.1500.00%+13.9%
Daiwa House Logistics Trust0.8000.00%+0.6%
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.1370.00%19.7%66%+0.0%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.4850.00%20.5%48%+3.2%