Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.21511.81%22.0%3.837.1%19.4%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.6709.21%13.1%1.332.5%3.9%
Keppel-KBS US REIT0.6559.16%24.7%3.833.3%21.3%
Cromwell European REIT0.4908.82%9.6%4.934.9%18.1%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.6058.62%4.0%3.239.2%6.1%
Dasin Retail Trust0.8658.51%38.2%3.932.5%4.9%
EC World REIT0.7208.49%17.2%2.330.7%6.7%
First REIT1.0208.43%-1.0%9.034.9%6.8%
Cache Logistics Trust0.7358.16%-5.6%3.135.6%11.4%
OUE Commercial REIT0.4808.06%46.1%2.441.4%6.7%
Sabana REIT0.4157.95%20.2%2.338.6%9.2%
BHG Retail REIT0.6857.87%12.2%4.032.7%0.0%
IREIT Global0.7457.83%-6.3%4.739.1%4.2%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.3707.48%0.0%2.833.6%6.2%
Ascendas Hospitality Trust0.8107.33%19.0%30.8%9.5%
OUE Hospitality Trust0.6907.22%9.2%3.738.7%5.3%
ESR-REIT0.5357.07%7.8%4.430.3%12.6%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.4407.06%7.1%2.935.9%6.7%
Accordia Golf Trust0.5506.98%38.1%29.4%14.6%
Manulife US REIT0.8306.92%-3.8%6.037.4%16.9%
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.0606.78%-12.8%6.934.6%5.0%
Frasers Commercial Trust1.4306.71%10.1%4.528.3%5.9%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.7056.62%9.1%34.0%6.0%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.1806.42%10.9%3.039.0%9.3%
Ascendas India Trust1.0706.42%-24.3%4.432.0%7.5%
Starhill Global REIT0.7106.34%21.1%4.335.4%10.9%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6306.30%27.2%40.4%6.8%
Ascott Residence Trust1.1406.18%5.0%36.4%8.6%
Mapletree Industrial Trust1.9805.98%-33.8%3.735.1%7.6%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.5605.97%-4.9%33.8%8.3%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.3405.79%-18.6%3.838.1%13.6%
Ascendas REIT2.7305.78%-32.5%4.333.2%10.1%
SPH REIT1.0205.43%-8.5%1.926.3%3.6%
RHT Health Trust0.7605.35%-0.3%27.1%7.0%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.2605.32%-8.7%1.728.6%6.6%
Suntec REIT1.8805.32%8.6%3.938.2%12.6%
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.7305.24%-16.1%2.834.8%13.1%
Keppel DC REIT1.4105.12%-38.2%8.532.0%8.5%
CapitaLand Mall Trust2.3004.96%-15.0%1.931.7%18.0%
Keppel REIT1.1704.81%15.2%5.739.1%6.4%
Parkway Life REIT2.7004.80%-56.1%7.337.7%5.1%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust1.8404.65%-2.8%6.035.3%12.9%