Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.53012.45%41.1%37.3%20.5%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.2258.93%27.9%4.034.7%16.6%
First REIT1.0008.60%1.6%7.834.5%5.8%
EC World REIT0.7358.31%12.5%4.339.6%2.1%
Dasin Retail Trust0.8458.20%38.3%4.136.4%2.4%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.5158.19%12.7%3.438.2%7.3%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.8658.18%0.6%31.8%4.2%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.8757.85%-1.4%1.529.7%36.7%
Cache Logistics Trust0.7257.62%-22.9%3.040.1%3.6%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7907.61%0.0%4.236.9%20.6%
ESR-REIT0.5607.16%-29.3%3.841.5%12.0%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.4507.07%-9.9%2.435.4%7.4%
Accordia Golf Trust0.6757.02%9.7%30.5%29.8%
IREIT Global0.8256.92%-12.2%4.436.5%12.4%
Cromwell European REIT0.5456.50%-8.4%4.637.0%17.2%
Sabana REIT0.4656.28%18.4%2.831.1%14.8%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.7156.14%2.1%35.1%3.6%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.6306.12%-5.8%2.537.2%17.3%
Starhill Global REIT0.7306.11%16.1%5.336.2%7.4%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.2406.06%12.0%2.737.1%10.7%
BHG Retail REIT0.6805.93%13.9%3.437.5%0.0%
Manulife US REIT1.0205.93%-29.1%6.036.3%22.2%
Frasers Commercial Trust1.6605.78%-3.1%4.729.0%16.1%
OUE Commercial REIT0.5605.75%8.2%3.840.5%15.5%
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.2205.74%-28.4%6.333.4%24.2%
Ascott Residence Trust1.3205.67%-5.6%33.0%16.8%
Prime US Reit0.9905.58%-15.1%4.933.9%12.5%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.6405.50%-12.3%36.3%5.8%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.7255.32%16.0%39.6%16.0%
Suntec REIT1.8605.28%9.6%3.638.2%4.5%
SPH REIT1.0905.17%-14.7%2.626.8%7.9%
Ascendas REIT3.1505.12%-53.7%4.036.2%16.2%
Ascendas India Trust1.6504.90%-65.4%4.033.0%54.2%
CapitaLand Mall Trust2.6204.52%-27.8%2.134.4%13.4%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.8304.44%-55.1%4.437.5%35.6%
Keppel REIT1.2704.39%5.9%4.935.8%9.5%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.8204.39%-81.9%3.629.2%42.4%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.8504.25%-28.4%1.633.2%27.8%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust2.1404.12%-18.2%5.835.5%15.1%
Mapletree Commercial Trust2.4303.87%-38.1%2.633.4%39.7%
Parkway Life REIT3.4803.77%-89.1%6.537.2%24.7%
Keppel DC REIT2.2603.37%-98.3%8.630.7%58.0%