Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.2109.19%28.9%4.233.9%16.7%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.5908.74%4.8%3.739.3%3.5%
First REIT0.9858.73%3.7%8.334.5%4.2%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.8008.48%10.1%1.129.2%25.0%
Dasin Retail Trust0.8708.16%39.2%4.031.9%3.0%
Cache Logistics Trust0.7308.09%-10.6%3.037.4%10.6%
EC World REIT0.7907.86%10.2%4.731.3%17.0%
Keppel-KBS US REIT0.7357.82%5.8%3.938.1%36.1%
IREIT Global0.7457.79%-1.2%4.436.6%4.2%
ESR-REIT0.5307.58%-13.3%3.742.0%11.6%
Cromwell European REIT0.4957.45%-0.2%4.737.0%19.3%
Sabana REIT0.4107.44%26.8%3.033.9%6.5%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.4007.32%-4.5%2.633.7%8.5%
Manulife US REIT0.8407.24%-5.0%6.037.6%18.3%
OUE Hospitality Trust0.6907.12%8.0%3.738.4%5.3%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.4806.80%5.7%2.835.5%9.6%
BHG Retail REIT0.7306.67%12.1%3.832.5%14.1%
Ascendas Hospitality Trust0.9106.63%10.8%33.2%23.0%
OUE Commercial REIT0.4956.59%30.3%2.339.4%10.0%
Frasers Commercial Trust1.4706.53%4.6%4.329.1%8.9%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.7056.36%7.2%34.1%6.0%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6406.20%26.4%39.9%8.5%
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.1506.19%-26.4%6.635.1%17.1%
Accordia Golf Trust0.6306.10%31.1%29.4%31.3%
Ascott Residence Trust1.1906.10%4.8%35.7%13.3%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.0305.99%-34.4%3.633.8%10.3%
Starhill Global REIT0.7505.96%15.7%4.135.7%17.2%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.3305.78%8.0%2.836.6%23.2%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.6005.74%-7.2%35.2%11.1%
Ascendas India Trust1.2805.73%-26.9%4.231.0%28.0%
Suntec REIT1.8105.52%13.5%3.638.6%8.4%
Ascendas REIT2.9305.47%-42.9%4.236.3%18.2%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.4605.44%-24.8%3.837.7%22.7%
SPH REIT1.0405.34%-10.6%1.930.1%5.6%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.4005.03%-15.4%1.728.8%12.2%
Keppel DC REIT1.5504.80%-47.6%8.032.5%19.2%
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.9204.76%-20.0%2.933.1%24.7%
CapitaLand Mall Trust2.4404.75%-21.4%1.934.4%20.8%
Keppel REIT1.2104.57%11.7%5.735.7%10.0%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust1.9304.55%-7.8%5.735.2%18.4%
Parkway Life REIT2.8704.52%-52.7%6.936.4%11.7%