Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Dasin Retail Trust0.31516.57%77.5%3.638%+8.6%
EC World REIT0.42014.56%54.8%2.437%+0.0%
Prime US Reit0.66510.20%20.8%4.239%+0.0%
United Hampshire US REIT0.6159.92%15.8%7.839%+3.4%
First REIT0.2759.53%20.4%13.336%+10.0%
Manulife US REIT0.5709.35%14.9%5.043%+1.8%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.7709.31%22.4%1.326%+2.7%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7009.06%11.4%4.838%+3.7%
Elite Commercial REIT0.6208.85%-5.1%5.543%+0.8%
Cromwell European REIT1.9408.74%20.2%4.637%+0.0%
Daiwa House Logistics Trust0.6508.06%24.4%6.838%+0.8%
CapitaLand China Trust1.1307.73%26.6%2.138%+3.7%
ESR-LOGOS REIT0.4007.28%0.2%2.540%+8.1%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.0517.06%44.2%3.143%+4.1%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.3507.01%3.6%5.138%+1.5%
IREIT Global0.6107.00%22.4%3.732%+1.7%
Ascendas India Trust1.1406.84%0.5%3.636%+2.7%
Sabana REIT0.4506.78%13.5%2.735%+7.1%
OUE Commercial REIT0.3856.75%32.5%3.439%+1.3%
Starhill Global REIT0.5806.64%25.6%4.936%+1.8%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.7856.04%3.1%4.328%+5.4%
SPH REIT0.9356.03%-1.6%2.830%+6.3%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.3505.73%-2.3%4.633%+5.5%
Suntec REIT1.6005.63%25.0%4.743%+14.3%
Ascendas REIT2.8205.41%-22.1%3.737%+5.2%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.2805.36%1.3%1.833%+2.7%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.6005.31%-39.8%4.138%+7.9%
Keppel REIT1.1005.29%14.7%6.139%+7.8%
Mapletree Pan Asia Commercial Trust1.8305.21%-5.2%2.634%+5.8%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.6905.20%-14.2%3.537%+6.3%
Keppel DC REIT1.9804.98%-48.9%7.736%+4.2%
CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust2.1504.84%-4.4%3.739%+10.8%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6404.11%24.3%33%+15.3%
BHG Retail REIT0.5603.88%39.1%3.535%+17.9%
Ascott Residence Trust1.1303.82%2.6%38%+22.8%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.2603.40%5.3%40%+21.2%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.6952.17%-6.9%42%+63.5%
Parkway Life REIT4.8602.16%-104.2%17.235%+9.0%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.4700.76%32.9%45%+2.2%
Digital Core REIT0.7500.00%14.8%5.526%+0.0%