Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
First REIT0.26511.09%46.9%6.449%+32.5%
Sabana REIT0.4308.77%17.3%2.835%+28.4%
Elite Commercial REIT0.6708.45%-8.1%7.342%+9.8%
Prime US Reit0.8707.98%-1.2%4.334%+20.0%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7907.96%0.0%4.537%+17.0%
IREIT Global0.6407.86%15.1%3.435%+9.4%
ESR-REIT0.4307.42%-8.0%2.843%+24.6%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.9407.41%-1.9%1.028%+25.3%
Manulife US REIT0.7857.18%-12.1%5.341%+21.7%
EC World REIT0.8057.12%11.5%3.238%+27.8%
Cromwell European REIT2.3907.12%2.2%4.837%+13.8%
Dasin Retail Trust0.5956.62%57.8%3.637%+0.8%
ARA LOGOS Logistics Trust0.8456.51%-26.1%4.040%+47.0%
Ascendas India Trust1.4106.26%-29.7%3.734%+8.5%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.0206.05%17.6%2.542%+19.3%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.5005.97%-10.3%4.034%+28.2%
OUE Commercial REIT0.4105.93%29.3%3.340%+26.2%
Suntec REIT1.4705.62%28.7%2.743%+12.2%
United Hampshire US REIT0.7305.53%-1.4%8.138%+37.7%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.4305.21%-25.4%4.735%+18.2%
Ascendas REIT2.9305.01%-33.2%4.138%+2.8%
SPH REIT0.8804.95%3.3%3.030%+21.4%
CapitaLand China Trust1.3704.64%7.4%2.235%+23.4%
Starhill Global REIT0.5754.49%28.1%5.436%+40.2%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.8004.48%-68.7%4.040%+11.1%
Mapletree Commercial Trust2.1304.46%-23.8%2.434%+23.8%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.0634.44%34.0%3.643%+5.0%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.4204.28%-4.8%1.535%+16.3%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.5754.19%27.2%42%+17.3%
Mapletree Logistics Trust2.0404.14%-54.5%3.838%+14.6%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.2304.02%6.9%39%+30.2%
Ascott Residence Trust1.0203.95%14.3%36%+25.2%
Keppel DC REIT2.4703.93%-104.1%6.537%+0.0%
CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust2.0803.77%-4.0%3.141%+20.2%
Keppel REIT1.1703.70%9.3%6.735%+17.6%
BHG Retail REIT0.5653.45%34.3%3.836%+8.7%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.8403.36%1.2%4.635%+37.7%
Parkway Life REIT4.5603.08%-130.3%5.237%+32.6%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.5152.43%22.0%38%+33.8%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.5700.00%5.0%49%+103.6%
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.1370.00%19.7%66%+0.0%