Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
First REIT0.24516.94%50.9%6.449.0%8.9%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.06512.62%63.0%3.442.5%8.3%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.5408.64%1.8%3.238.9%140.0%
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.1378.61%19.7%65.5%0.0%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.8207.61%11.0%1.127.8%54.7%
Elite Commercial REIT0.6557.51%-9.2%7.833.1%35.1%
EC World REIT0.7257.51%18.5%3.338.3%70.6%
ARA LOGOS Logistics Trust0.6907.48%-19.0%2.640.5%91.7%
Cromwell European REIT0.5057.23%-2.4%5.035.9%80.4%
Sabana REIT0.3956.99%22.6%3.133.5%68.1%
ESR-REIT0.4056.91%0.0%3.041.6%68.8%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.3006.54%3.0%4.233.6%39.8%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7056.54%8.4%4.037.7%78.5%
Prime US Reit0.8356.34%2.9%4.632.7%59.1%
IREIT Global0.6656.33%24.3%3.739.4%60.2%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.0006.11%25.2%2.540.1%43.9%
Manulife US REIT0.7456.03%-2.1%5.539.9%34.2%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.5305.12%18.5%37.7%51.4%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.4404.94%-30.9%4.937.4%116.5%
Suntec REIT1.5304.89%26.9%3.041.5%37.8%
Dasin Retail Trust0.7604.79%40.6%4.038.5%2.0%
OUE Commercial REIT0.3954.66%35.3%3.640.3%36.2%
Ascendas India Trust1.5404.39%-42.8%3.630.0%54.8%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.8704.17%-69.8%4.238.1%51.1%
Mapletree Logistics Trust2.0204.06%-68.3%4.239.5%62.9%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.7803.91%8.2%4.935.6%67.7%
CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust2.2803.81%-14.0%3.040.6%50.0%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.4203.77%11.3%2.434.7%46.4%
Keppel REIT1.1803.56%11.9%7.135.0%45.7%
Starhill Global REIT0.5203.52%35.8%5.539.1%36.8%
Mapletree Commercial Trust2.1803.46%-27.5%2.533.8%45.3%
Ascendas REIT3.1303.44%-47.0%3.934.9%36.7%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.2603.40%14.5%36.7%83.9%
Parkway Life REIT4.0303.36%-111.0%5.938.6%54.4%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6103.25%28.2%39.5%62.7%
Ascott Residence Trust1.0503.16%15.3%34.6%53.3%
BHG Retail REIT0.5903.08%28.9%3.735.7%51.3%
Keppel DC REIT2.8403.06%-144.8%7.235.2%61.4%
SPH REIT0.8552.97%6.0%2.630.5%25.7%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.5902.31%-14.1%1.537.7%57.9%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.5152.10%31.3%43.0%83.9%
United Hampshire US REIT0.6400.00%13.5%8.436.2%36.2%