Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.27010.78%9.8%3.936.0%8.0%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.5809.22%7.9%2.937.6%0.9%
Dasin Retail Trust0.8509.15%43.0%4.131.5%6.3%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.7009.07%13.2%1.333.2%5.3%
EC World REIT0.6808.80%26.1%2.529.5%0.7%
Viva Industrial Trust0.8908.45%-16.8%2.941.0%4.7%
Sabana REIT0.4058.20%25.0%2.338.2%6.6%
Cache Logistics Trust0.7408.19%-5.3%3.535.3%2.1%
IREIT Global0.7507.77%-6.2%4.638.6%60.3%
BHG Retail REIT0.7107.70%14.5%4.231.8%0.0%
Keppel-KBS US REIT0.7857.64%8.7%3.733.1%0.0%
Cromwell European REIT0.5807.59%-6.4%5.033.9%7.4%
ESR-REIT0.4957.56%15.0%4.530.5%3.1%
OUE Commercial REIT0.6007.45%34.8%2.340.3%0.0%
OUE Hospitality Trust0.6857.39%9.9%3.738.7%0.0%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.4107.30%-2.9%2.733.6%6.8%
Manulife US REIT0.8007.29%0.0%6.337.3%0.0%
Ascendas Hospitality Trust0.8057.28%12.5%30.8%8.8%
Accordia Golf Trust0.5307.26%41.5%30.4%0.0%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.4207.13%14.5%2.932.1%0.7%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.6807.09%12.3%34.0%2.3%
First REIT1.2506.87%-23.6%9.034.2%1.6%
Frasers Commercial Trust1.4206.77%5.3%4.035.4%5.2%
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.0706.71%-16.3%7.036.3%4.9%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.1406.60%13.7%3.238.8%0.9%
Ascott Residence Trust1.0806.41%10.0%35.7%2.9%
Starhill Global REIT0.7156.36%20.6%4.435.5%11.7%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6406.17%26.2%40.3%4.1%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.5406.12%-1.5%33.2%3.4%
Ascendas REIT2.6106.11%-28.6%4.135.7%2.4%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.2606.10%-12.5%3.336.4%6.8%
RHT Health Trust0.7456.07%7.6%24.4%4.9%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.0005.92%-35.1%3.735.0%9.3%
Ascendas India Trust1.1405.61%-17.7%4.531.0%14.6%
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.6505.58%-10.7%2.634.7%9.3%
SPH REIT1.0005.53%-6.4%1.925.4%1.5%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.2505.39%-11.4%1.829.3%6.6%
Suntec REIT1.8605.37%10.4%3.736.5%11.4%
CapitaLand Mall Trust2.1405.27%-7.5%1.931.5%9.7%
Keppel DC REIT1.3605.23%-36.0%8.831.7%4.6%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust1.7704.93%1.7%6.037.9%8.6%
Parkway Life REIT2.7404.78%-59.3%7.638.1%6.2%
Keppel REIT1.1904.76%15.0%5.238.6%8.2%