Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.23510.81%14.7%3.837.1%4.4%
Keppel-KBS US REIT0.59010.17%32.2%3.833.3%9.3%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.5709.15%9.5%3.239.2%0.0%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.6809.07%11.8%1.332.5%3.8%
Cache Logistics Trust0.6659.02%4.5%3.135.6%0.0%
EC World REIT0.6958.80%20.1%2.330.7%3.0%
Cromwell European REIT0.5108.63%6.4%5.033.9%0.0%
Dasin Retail Trust0.8558.61%38.9%3.932.5%6.2%
BHG Retail REIT0.6458.36%17.3%4.032.7%0.0%
OUE Commercial REIT0.4658.32%47.8%2.441.4%0.0%
Sabana REIT0.4008.25%23.1%2.338.6%5.3%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.2907.95%5.8%2.833.6%0.0%
IREIT Global0.7357.93%-4.9%4.739.1%1.4%
Accordia Golf Trust0.4907.84%44.9%29.4%1.0%
ESR-REIT0.4957.64%14.7%4.430.3%4.2%
Ascendas Hospitality Trust0.7807.62%22.0%30.8%5.4%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.3507.53%12.9%2.935.9%0.0%
Manulife US REIT0.7757.41%3.1%6.037.4%9.2%
First REIT1.1707.35%-15.9%9.034.9%0.9%
OUE Hospitality Trust0.6807.32%10.5%3.738.7%3.8%
Frasers Commercial Trust1.3707.01%13.8%4.528.3%1.5%
Frasers Logistics & Industrial Trust1.0306.98%-9.6%6.934.6%1.0%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.1106.83%16.2%3.039.0%0.9%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.6906.77%11.0%34.0%3.8%
Starhill Global REIT0.6706.72%25.6%4.335.4%4.7%
Ascott Residence Trust1.0606.65%11.7%36.4%1.0%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6106.51%29.5%40.4%3.4%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.2106.41%-7.1%3.838.1%2.5%
Mapletree Industrial Trust1.8506.40%-25.0%3.735.1%0.5%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.4806.30%0.4%33.8%2.8%
Ascendas India Trust1.0906.30%-26.6%4.432.0%9.6%
Ascendas REIT2.5506.18%-23.8%4.333.2%2.8%
Suntec REIT1.7305.78%15.9%3.938.2%3.6%
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.6205.60%-8.7%2.834.8%5.9%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.1505.59%-3.4%1.728.6%1.4%
SPH REIT0.9955.57%-4.7%2.026.3%1.0%
RHT Health Trust0.7355.53%3.0%27.1%3.5%
CapitaLand Mall Trust2.1105.41%-5.5%1.931.7%8.2%
Keppel DC REIT1.3505.35%-32.4%8.532.0%3.9%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust1.6805.10%6.2%6.035.3%3.1%
Keppel REIT1.1205.03%18.8%5.739.1%1.8%
Parkway Life REIT2.5905.01%-49.7%7.337.7%0.4%