Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.13720.64%83.1%37.6%0.0%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.08515.41%69.4%3.835.7%6.3%
First REIT0.43015.35%55.7%7.034.9%4.9%
Elite Commercial REIT0.65012.00%-6.6%7.832.6%34.0%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.3009.50%61.0%42.5%5.3%
IREIT Global0.6109.11%31.5%3.739.0%47.0%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7058.67%8.4%4.137.4%78.5%
ESR-REIT0.3808.32%7.3%3.441.8%58.3%
Manulife US REIT0.7308.18%0.0%5.739.1%31.5%
EC World REIT0.6808.15%21.8%3.639.1%60.0%
Prime US Reit0.8208.13%3.5%4.833.0%56.2%
Cromwell European REIT0.4708.04%3.3%5.134.4%67.9%
ARA LOGOS Logistics Trust0.6357.89%-9.5%2.840.4%76.4%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.7757.85%14.2%0.828.1%46.2%
OUE Commercial REIT0.3407.74%44.3%2.240.1%17.2%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.2007.50%11.8%4.435.4%29.0%
Soilbuild Business Space REIT0.4907.46%17.0%3.236.8%117.8%
Dasin Retail Trust0.7906.77%38.3%4.037.9%1.9%
Starhill Global REIT0.4456.65%45.1%5.639.7%17.1%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.4256.61%40.1%35.9%21.4%
Ascendas India Trust1.4306.32%-32.4%3.629.0%43.7%
CapitaLand Retail China Trust1.2606.18%21.3%2.233.6%29.9%
Ascott Residence Trust0.8855.91%28.1%36.1%29.2%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.0805.90%26.7%37.1%57.7%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust0.9005.75%36.3%2.639.3%29.5%
Sabana REIT0.3605.61%29.4%2.733.7%53.2%
Suntec REIT1.4505.52%30.6%3.141.3%30.6%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.5605.39%34.5%39.2%49.3%
Keppel REIT1.0605.28%20.3%4.636.3%30.9%
BHG Retail REIT0.5504.87%33.7%3.735.9%41.0%
CapitaLand Commercial Trust1.6504.74%6.3%5.736.4%24.1%
CapitaLand Mall Trust1.9304.73%3.0%2.034.4%27.0%
Ascendas REIT3.2204.58%-51.2%3.936.1%40.6%
Mapletree Logistics Trust2.0803.92%-71.9%4.339.6%67.7%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.3503.85%-29.8%5.237.4%103.0%
Mapletree Industrial Trust3.2103.74%-98.2%4.238.8%69.0%
SPH REIT0.8253.30%9.3%2.630.5%21.3%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.3403.24%-5.9%1.635.0%42.7%
Parkway Life REIT4.1203.23%-115.7%6.138.3%57.9%
Mapletree Commercial Trust1.9202.96%-9.7%2.633.7%28.0%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.6652.89%21.8%9.735.1%43.0%
Keppel DC REIT3.0402.68%-159.8%7.434.5%72.7%
United Hampshire US REIT0.57522.3%8.436.2%22.3%