Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
First REIT0.26012.12%26.0%11.835%+30.0%
Dasin Retail Trust0.49010.20%66.4%3.537%+28.9%
United Hampshire US REIT0.6808.94%5.6%8.036%+25.9%
Sabana REIT0.4258.87%18.3%2.835%+26.9%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.8558.27%8.7%0.928%+14.0%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.7907.96%0.0%4.537%+17.0%
Prime US Reit0.8657.80%-0.6%4.134%+19.3%
Elite Commercial REIT0.6707.64%-8.1%6.642%+7.2%
EC World REIT0.7907.44%15.1%3.038%+14.5%
Manulife US REIT0.7257.30%-6.6%5.342%+12.4%
IREIT Global0.6456.93%17.7%3.133%+10.3%
Cromwell European REIT2.5206.83%-0.4%4.736%+17.2%
ESR-REIT0.4756.72%-19.3%2.843%+37.7%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.5106.42%-7.9%4.025%+29.1%
ARA LOGOS Logistics Trust0.8906.18%-32.8%4.040%+54.8%
Mapletree North Asia Commercial Trust1.0006.18%19.2%2.542%+14.9%
CapitaLand China Trust1.2306.15%19.6%2.335%+5.1%
Starhill Global REIT0.6605.98%16.5%5.336%+61.0%
Ascendas India Trust1.4105.95%-30.2%3.533%+8.5%
OUE Commercial REIT0.4505.91%22.4%3.638%+38.5%
SPH REIT0.9805.51%-7.7%2.730%+35.2%
Suntec REIT1.5005.51%27.3%2.743%+11.9%
Keppel REIT1.0805.44%16.3%6.239%+8.5%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.8905.26%-9.9%4.532%+45.9%
CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust2.1305.12%-6.5%3.141%+23.1%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.4805.03%-29.8%4.936%+22.3%
Ascendas REIT3.0105.01%-33.8%4.038%+5.6%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.0574.91%40.3%3.643%+14.0%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.7304.77%-56.0%3.731%+8.3%
Mapletree Commercial Trust2.1404.43%-24.4%2.434%+24.4%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.3404.43%-1.3%1.634%+12.5%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.9904.24%-50.8%3.838%+11.8%
Keppel DC REIT2.3604.12%-95.0%6.537%+1.3%
Ascott Residence Trust1.0103.99%15.1%36%+23.9%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.1903.92%9.9%39%+22.7%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6403.88%19.1%41%+16.4%
BHG Retail REIT0.5703.82%36.0%3.835%+10.7%
Parkway Life REIT4.5003.12%-127.3%5.237%+18.4%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.5052.47%23.5%42%+31.2%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.4750.00%22.1%49%+69.6%
Eagle Hospitality Trust0.1370.00%19.7%66%+0.0%