Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Manulife US REIT0.33015.88%51.5%4.943%+22.2%
Prime US Reit0.52013.40%39.5%4.139%+42.5%
EC World REIT0.45012.60%43.8%1.839%+9.8%
United Hampshire US REIT0.49512.04%32.2%7.642%+10.0%
Keppel Pacific Oak US REIT0.54011.48%32.5%3.538%+25.6%
Lippo Malls Indonesia Retail Trust0.03211.25%63.3%2.944%+10.3%
Dasin Retail Trust0.20510.93%82.5%3.240%+0.0%
Cromwell European REIT1.64010.46%34.4%4.638%+12.3%
Elite Commercial REIT0.50010.22%18.0%5.042%+8.7%
First REIT0.2759.60%19.1%12.736%+17.0%
Sasseur Real Estate Investment Trust0.8108.82%12.0%1.326%+20.9%
IREIT Global0.5607.42%31.2%4.631%+17.9%
Sabana REIT0.4507.02%15.1%2.734%+15.4%
AIMS AMP Capital Industrial REIT1.3806.99%0.0%4.536%+22.1%
CapitaLand China Trust1.2406.94%15.6%2.039%+32.6%
OUE Commercial REIT0.3706.62%35.1%3.340%+21.3%
Lendlease Global Commercial REIT0.7356.60%5.8%5.539%+11.4%
CapitaLand India Trust1.2106.51%-12.6%3.837%+15.2%
Starhill Global REIT0.5906.51%21.3%4.536%+21.6%
Suntec REIT1.4206.26%33.0%4.542%+10.9%
Keppel REIT0.9706.10%27.6%6.038%+12.8%
Frasers Logistics & Commercial Trust1.2905.91%0.8%4.527%+20.6%
ESR-LOGOS REIT0.3805.74%-3.8%3.240%+18.8%
Mapletree Industrial Trust2.4305.65%-27.9%3.937%+14.1%
Paragon REIT0.9905.58%-7.6%3.030%+25.3%
Mapletree Pan Asia Commercial Trust1.8405.48%-1.7%2.440%+18.7%
Daiwa House Logistics Trust0.6355.46%17.0%6.635%+21.0%
Frasers Centrepoint Trust2.2405.46%3.9%1.833%+16.7%
CapitaLand Ascendas REIT2.9105.32%-26.0%3.937%+17.8%
Mapletree Logistics Trust1.7405.18%-23.4%3.237%+21.7%
CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust2.1504.86%-3.9%3.841%+23.6%
Keppel DC REIT2.0904.83%-56.0%8.738%+30.6%
Far East Hospitality Trust0.6704.58%20.8%34%+26.4%
ARA US Hospitality Trust0.3904.57%45.1%43%+11.4%
Digital Core REIT0.6304.36%25.0%5.026%+26.0%
CapitaLand Ascott Trust1.0704.30%5.3%36%+22.3%
CDL Hospitality Trusts1.3503.78%-3.1%39%+35.0%
BHG Retail REIT0.5003.62%43.2%3.437%+5.3%
Parkway Life REIT4.0003.60%-71.7%17.036%+8.4%
Frasers Hospitality Trust0.4953.31%23.8%36%+16.5%