Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Hektar REIT0.9908.16%27.2%44.4%1.5%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.7408.04%44.8%5.243.7%1.4%
AmFIRST REIT0.5007.98%58.7%47.6%5.3%
UOA REIT1.2407.52%27.8%26.4%3.3%
Tower REIT0.7907.51%58.3%0.0%0.0%
MRCB-Quill REIT0.9707.51%21.8%5.137.4%0.0%
Amanah Harta Tanah PNB0.7807.47%39.0%38.8%6.1%
CapitaLand Malaysia Mall Trust1.0107.03%18.7%34.0%1.5%
Al-Salām REIT0.8556.65%20.0%44.1%7.6%
Atrium REIT1.0606.13%18.1%33.3%2.9%
YTL Hospitality REIT1.3605.81%14.1%41.4%7.9%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.3505.78%-4.4%38.2%2.3%
Sunway REIT1.8405.22%-23.5%1.938.6%5.8%
Axis-REIT1.8405.17%-39.8%5.933.1%9.5%
Pavilion REIT1.7405.08%-37.7%1.234.3%3.0%
IGB REIT1.9004.87%-78.2%25.0%9.2%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust7.9804.67%-9.8%17.2%3.8%