Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MRCB-Quill REIT0.6959.78%42.1%4.937.8%36.3%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.6759.19%49.0%4.443.8%32.4%
Hektar REIT0.6808.59%47.5%44.1%14.3%
Amanah Harta Tanah PNB0.7108.10%44.0%35.7%22.4%
YTL Hospitality REIT1.0007.89%36.9%41.5%33.3%
KIP REIT0.8157.57%21.2%36.4%28.4%
AmFIRST REIT0.4457.53%63.2%47.6%25.4%
UOA REIT1.2207.47%27.0%1.426.3%14.0%
CapitaLand Malaysia Mall Trust0.8407.44%32.3%34.3%8.4%
Tower REIT0.7207.19%62.0%1.5%30.9%
Atrium REIT1.0606.82%16.0%39.2%24.7%
Al-Salām REIT0.7006.33%34.3%47.8%16.7%
Pavilion REIT1.6605.12%-31.0%1.633.9%9.9%
IGB REIT1.7005.12%-59.4%26.0%9.7%
Axis-REIT1.9604.60%-36.3%6.028.7%15.3%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust8.1904.58%-13.4%18.0%9.2%
Sunway REIT1.6204.46%-8.7%1.938.2%5.9%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.3904.20%-6.8%41.0%9.5%