Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.1208.44%10.8%41%+1.8%
KIP REIT0.8508.05%16.0%37%+5.6%
Sentral REIT0.9307.61%22.8%4.037%+8.1%
UOA REIT1.1607.57%20.3%1.540%+7.4%
Atrium REIT1.5006.80%-16.5%43%+18.1%
AmFIRST REIT0.3856.52%67.6%49%+1.3%
Axis-REIT1.8405.16%-20.9%5.636%+1.7%
CapitaLand Malaysia Trust0.5754.96%49.8%36%+0.9%
YTL Hospitality REIT0.9004.63%42.7%43%+11.8%
Tower REIT0.5404.37%70.8%33%+1.9%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust6.3704.35%12.0%18%+0.8%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.6754.17%48.9%3.245%+5.5%
IGB REIT1.5403.86%-44.5%26%+0.7%
Al-Salām REIT0.4853.55%53.2%51%+2.1%
Pavilion REIT1.2603.45%-1.6%1.535%+4.1%
Hektar REIT0.4801.88%61.6%46%+6.7%
Sunway REIT1.3901.73%6.3%37%+1.5%