Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MRCB-Quill REIT1.0607.92%15.5%5.337.3%6.0%
Tower REIT0.9007.67%53.4%0.0%0.6%
AmFIRST REIT0.5407.31%55.7%47.1%0.0%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.8357.23%39.4%5.244.5%1.8%
Amanah Harta Tanah PNB0.7157.20%44.1%39.3%1.4%
Atrium REIT1.1007.14%24.9%31.8%1.9%
IGB REIT1.7106.91%-61.7%25.0%17.1%
Hektar REIT1.1606.81%16.7%44.9%3.6%
YTL Hospitality REIT1.1706.73%26.7%37.5%8.3%
Al-Salām REIT0.7906.52%24.6%35.5%1.9%
UOA REIT1.3406.28%22.4%34.0%0.8%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.2406.17%1.1%36.9%14.8%
CapitaLand Malaysia Mall Trust1.0105.96%20.4%32.9%2.0%
Sunway REIT1.6305.75%-11.9%1.938.6%8.7%
Axis-REIT1.5005.49%-16.2%5.933.1%26.1%
Pavilion REIT1.5805.46%-23.7%1.634.0%18.8%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust7.7604.70%-7.2%17.2%12.8%