Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.6407.85%51.1%3.245%+2.4%
Sentral REIT0.9557.76%19.7%3.637%+10.4%
AmFIRST REIT0.3907.74%66.5%49%+6.8%
KIP REIT0.8907.64%12.4%37%+9.2%
UOA REIT1.1507.51%19.5%1.339%+4.5%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.1906.55%6.5%41%+8.2%
Atrium REIT1.4606.47%-15.4%47%+2.8%
Tower REIT0.4455.30%76.0%33%+0.0%
Axis-REIT1.8905.12%-24.0%5.031%+4.4%
Al-Salām REIT0.4505.11%55.4%51%+2.3%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust6.8205.07%4.9%19%+7.9%
YTL Hospitality REIT0.9404.51%39.6%43%+8.0%
IGB REIT1.6004.51%-50.3%26%+15.9%
Hektar REIT0.5804.36%50.3%47%+28.9%
Pavilion REIT1.3203.34%-6.6%1.035%+10.0%
CapitaLand Malaysia Trust0.5653.26%48.9%36%+9.7%
Sunway REIT1.4802.99%-0.4%37%+11.3%