Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Hektar REIT1.0308.39%23.6%44.4%0.0%
AmFIRST REIT0.5057.92%58.2%47.3%1.0%
MRCB-Quill REIT1.0607.62%14.6%5.037.7%1.9%
CapitaLand Malaysia Mall Trust1.0607.45%16.2%33.8%6.0%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.8507.35%37.0%5.244.7%4.9%
Amanah Harta Tanah PNB0.7807.22%38.4%38.8%10.6%
UOA REIT1.3306.86%22.6%26.4%3.1%
Tower REIT0.9006.78%52.9%0.0%4.1%
Atrium REIT1.1806.36%20.5%33.3%10.3%
Al-Salām REIT0.9006.14%15.3%44.1%16.1%
YTL Hospitality REIT1.3505.73%13.0%41.0%17.4%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.5105.21%-17.2%38.2%23.8%
Axis-REIT1.7705.17%-34.3%5.933.1%22.9%
Sunway REIT1.8905.01%-30.0%1.938.6%16.7%
Pavilion REIT1.8204.82%-43.9%1.234.9%23.8%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust7.7804.77%-7.3%17.2%4.3%
IGB REIT1.9404.70%-82.0%25.0%20.5%