Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MRCB-Quill REIT1.0807.77%13.9%5.337.3%8.0%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.8307.27%39.7%5.244.5%1.2%
AmFIRST REIT0.5807.24%52.2%47.3%0.0%
CapitaLand Malaysia Mall Trust1.1307.17%11.2%32.8%14.1%
Atrium REIT1.1106.94%24.2%31.8%2.8%
Amanah Harta Tanah PNB0.7606.78%40.6%39.3%2.0%
YTL Hospitality REIT1.2006.56%24.8%37.5%11.1%
Hektar REIT1.2206.48%12.4%44.9%5.2%
Al-Salām REIT0.8006.44%23.7%35.5%0.0%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.2606.07%-0.5%36.9%16.7%
UOA REIT1.4006.01%18.9%34.0%5.3%
Sunway REIT1.6805.70%-15.3%1.834.3%12.0%
IGB REIT1.6805.67%-58.8%25.0%15.1%
Pavilion REIT1.6205.32%-24.7%1.625.9%21.8%
Tower REIT0.9255.30%52.3%0.0%1.7%
Axis-REIT1.5005.25%-16.3%5.933.1%26.1%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust7.5104.84%-5.2%17.2%9.2%