Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Hektar REIT1.1308.85%23.1%44.9%2.7%
AmFIRST REIT0.5207.60%57.2%47.5%1.0%
MRCB-Quill REIT1.0707.55%13.8%5.037.7%7.0%
Al-Salām REIT0.8307.41%21.1%35.5%7.1%
CapitaLand Malaysia Mall Trust1.0807.31%14.7%32.5%9.1%
Atrium REIT1.1207.23%24.2%31.8%4.7%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.8357.17%39.4%5.244.3%3.1%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.3507.10%-7.5%36.9%25.0%
Amanah Harta Tanah PNB0.8106.95%36.9%38.8%14.9%
Tower REIT0.9006.78%52.5%0.0%1.7%
IGB REIT1.7906.60%-69.2%25.0%22.6%
UOA REIT1.3206.37%23.5%34.0%2.3%
YTL Hospitality REIT1.2806.11%19.2%40.3%18.5%
Sunway REIT1.7505.36%-20.1%1.938.6%16.7%
Axis-REIT1.6805.20%-27.2%5.933.1%41.2%
Pavilion REIT1.6905.10%-32.4%1.634.0%27.1%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust7.7504.77%-8.5%17.2%12.7%