Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Hektar REIT0.56010.43%56.7%44.1%0.0%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.6309.84%52.4%4.443.8%23.5%
MRCB-Quill REIT0.7159.51%40.5%4.937.8%40.2%
AmFIRST REIT0.3808.82%68.6%47.6%7.0%
YTL Hospitality REIT0.7758.66%48.3%43.5%3.3%
Amanah Harta Tanah PNB0.7008.21%44.8%35.7%20.7%
UOA REIT1.2307.41%26.4%1.426.3%15.0%
KIP REIT0.8357.39%19.3%36.4%31.5%
Atrium REIT1.0606.82%16.0%39.2%24.7%
Al-Salām REIT0.6806.51%36.2%47.8%13.3%
CapitaLand Malaysia Mall Trust0.6656.08%46.4%34.2%2.3%
Pavilion REIT1.5105.63%-19.1%1.633.9%0.7%
IGB REIT1.8104.81%-69.7%26.0%16.8%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust7.8504.78%-8.7%18.0%4.7%
Sunway REIT1.5404.69%-3.3%1.938.2%2.7%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.3504.33%-3.8%41.0%6.3%
Axis-REIT2.0804.33%-44.7%6.028.7%20.9%
Tower REIT0.6353.83%66.4%1.5%15.5%