Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Hektar REIT0.5409.69%53.0%47%+20.0%
Sentral REIT0.8658.53%27.4%3.537%+1.8%
AmFIRST REIT0.3608.39%69.2%50%+0.0%
UOA REIT1.1107.77%22.4%1.339%+0.9%
KIP REIT0.8857.68%19.4%35%+8.6%
Atrium REIT1.3806.88%-8.7%47%+0.7%
Al-Salām REIT0.4256.59%58.0%51%+0.0%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.1906.55%6.7%41%+8.2%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.6006.43%53.7%3.245%+0.8%
CapitaLand Malaysia Trust0.5355.48%51.6%35%+3.9%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust6.6005.39%8.1%18%+4.4%
Axis-REIT1.8305.37%-19.7%5.031%+1.1%
IGB REIT1.5805.26%-48.5%26%+14.5%
Pavilion REIT1.2705.24%-2.6%1.035%+5.8%
Sunway REIT1.3905.05%5.8%37%+4.5%
YTL Hospitality REIT0.9054.37%44.4%42%+1.7%
Tower REIT0.4703.94%74.6%33%+5.6%