Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Hektar REIT0.62012.90%48.5%44%+4.2%
Sentral REIT0.8008.26%31.7%3.238%+3.2%
AmFIRST REIT0.3207.44%72.4%48%+3.2%
UOA REIT1.1207.39%21.9%1.139%+2.8%
KIP REIT0.8857.12%18.7%32%+0.0%
Pavilion REIT1.3106.64%-3.5%1.437%+11.0%
CapitaLand Malaysia Trust0.6356.57%35.2%42%+28.3%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.4056.40%68.3%45%+3.8%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.2706.30%-0.9%41%+4.1%
Sunway REIT1.5606.17%-6.5%37%+7.6%
YTL Hospitality REIT1.2306.05%27.5%41%+33.0%
IGB REIT1.7505.85%-55.9%23%+11.5%
Al-Salām REIT0.4455.84%59.3%49%+6.0%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust7.5005.35%-3.3%18%+12.1%
Atrium REIT1.3505.26%-3.3%41%+0.0%
Axis-REIT1.7904.79%-15.2%5.333%+2.3%
Tower REIT0.3601.39%79.8%34%+2.9%