Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.6707.59%47.4%4.445%+8.9%
UOA REIT1.1207.54%22.8%1.540%+3.7%
MRCB-Quill REIT0.9107.47%24.4%4.638%+36.8%
KIP REIT0.8957.11%11.5%37%+13.3%
AmFIRST REIT0.4306.72%64.3%48%+14.7%
Atrium REIT1.4206.34%-11.9%43%+45.6%
YTL Hospitality REIT0.8805.28%42.2%44%+25.7%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.3305.12%-6.6%41%+4.7%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust6.9805.00%4.5%18%+1.5%
CapitaLand Malaysia Mall Trust0.6504.62%43.6%36%+10.2%
Axis-REIT1.9604.46%-35.2%5.633%+8.3%
Pavilion REIT1.4104.05%-11.4%1.634%+4.4%
IGB REIT1.7603.90%-64.9%26%+10.0%
Tower REIT0.6053.69%68.1%2%+10.0%
Al-Salām REIT0.6103.41%40.1%48%+20.8%
Sunway REIT1.5202.66%-2.6%5.937%+12.6%
Hektar REIT0.5901.53%52.4%46%+18.0%