Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Tower REIT0.8509.33%54.9%0.0%2.4%
Hektar REIT0.9958.38%26.4%44.4%2.1%
AmFIRST REIT0.4858.25%59.9%47.8%2.1%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.7657.78%42.9%5.243.6%0.0%
UOA REIT1.2207.65%29.0%26.4%0.8%
Amanah Harta Tanah PNB0.7957.33%38.4%38.8%12.8%
Atrium REIT1.0407.21%26.2%33.3%1.0%
MRCB-Quill REIT1.0107.21%18.6%5.537.1%1.0%
CapitaLand Malaysia Mall Trust1.0606.70%14.5%33.6%6.0%
Al-Salām REIT0.8856.35%16.9%44.1%14.2%
YTL Hospitality REIT1.3106.01%22.2%41.4%12.9%
Axis-REIT1.7905.31%-35.8%5.933.1%23.5%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.4805.25%-14.7%38.2%20.3%
Sunway REIT1.8805.10%-26.1%1.938.6%16.1%
Pavilion REIT1.7704.99%-40.0%1.234.0%14.2%
IGB REIT1.9604.71%-83.9%25.0%21.7%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust8.0604.62%-11.0%17.2%7.3%