Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Sentral REIT0.8108.25%28.0%5.745%+4.5%
AmFIRST REIT0.3207.44%72.4%48%+3.2%
KIP REIT0.8957.15%17.5%32%+1.1%
Hektar REIT0.7007.14%38.3%43%+17.6%
UOA REIT1.1107.05%22.5%1.739%+1.8%
YTL Hospitality REIT1.2207.02%28.9%43%+31.9%
Pavilion REIT1.3806.53%-2.2%1.338%+16.9%
CapitaLand Malaysia Trust0.6706.22%30.7%42%+35.4%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.2906.12%-2.6%41%+4.9%
Sunway REIT1.5605.96%-6.5%38%+7.6%
IGB REIT1.8305.72%-63.3%23%+16.6%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust7.5405.37%-2.0%18%+12.7%
Atrium REIT1.3305.19%-0.2%39%+0.0%
Axis-REIT1.8604.65%-17.0%4.934%+6.3%
AmanahRaya REIT0.3653.28%71.2%40%+2.8%
Al-Salām REIT0.4252.82%61.8%49%+3.7%
Tower REIT0.3201.56%82.1%34%+4.9%