Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Hektar REIT1.1307.97%16.4%44.4%2.7%
AmFIRST REIT0.5357.48%55.8%47.3%3.9%
Amanah Harta Tanah PNB0.7557.46%41.1%38.8%7.1%
MRCB-Quill REIT1.1007.35%11.4%5.037.7%5.8%
AmanahRaya-Kenedix REIT0.8557.14%36.1%5.244.7%5.6%
CapitaLand Malaysia Mall Trust1.1107.12%12.3%32.5%11.0%
Atrium REIT1.1507.04%22.2%33.3%7.5%
Tower REIT0.8856.89%53.7%0.0%0.0%
UOA REIT1.3706.14%20.6%34.0%6.2%
YTL Hospitality REIT1.2906.02%17.7%40.7%17.3%
Al-Salām REIT0.9055.91%13.6%44.1%16.8%
Al-'Aqar Healthcare REIT1.4405.35%-13.7%38.2%21.0%
Sunway REIT1.8305.13%-25.6%1.938.6%15.1%
IGB REIT1.8704.91%-75.5%25.0%22.2%
Axis-REIT1.8004.86%-36.3%5.933.1%30.4%
KLCC Real Estate Investment Trust7.7504.77%-8.5%17.2%10.4%
Pavilion REIT1.8204.74%-42.5%1.634.0%26.4%