Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MFC Industrial REIT0.55037.27%85.8%+0.0%
Golden Ventures REIT5.35014.29%52.2%1.516%+2.9%
CPN Retail Growth Leasehold REIT10.70011.42%17.0%55%+12.6%
Thailand Prime Property REIT6.3009.13%49.3%2.922%+4.1%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT10.6008.41%14.4%6.831%+5.0%
WHA Premium Growth REIT9.4008.23%13.0%4.128%+4.4%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT10.0007.36%8.2%1.925%+7.0%
IMPACT Growth REIT11.9002.94%-8.4%20%+1.7%