Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MFC Industrial REIT1.72011.92%55.5%+0.0%
Golden Ventures REIT9.4508.09%15.5%1.516%+9.9%
Thailand Prime Property REIT8.5007.37%31.2%2.821%+9.7%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT12.3007.20%-1.3%6.326%+4.2%
WHA Premium Growth REIT11.8006.43%-7.2%3.726%+21.6%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT11.7006.04%-7.9%1.926%+19.4%
CPN Retail Growth Leasehold REIT19.5005.30%-47.6%54%+7.1%
IMPACT Growth REIT13.9002.52%-26.6%20%+15.8%
Strategic Hospitality REIT3.3200.00%50.0%+50.9%