Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MFC Industrial REIT2.70014.07%64.1%33.7%
Strategic Hospitality REIT3.72012.78%53.3%20.8%
Golden Ventures REIT13.3006.50%-22.3%6.4%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT13.2005.98%-10.1%24.2%32.0%
IMPACT Growth REIT15.7005.67%-41.5%13.8%
Thailand Prime Property REIT14.3005.53%-22.0%16.3%
WHA Premium Growth REIT14.7005.19%-37.5%3.925.0%24.6%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT14.1004.74%-29.5%2.221.2%13.7%