Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MFC Industrial REIT2.74021.17%68.2%+0.0%
Golden Ventures REIT9.0008.49%19.5%1.516%+2.9%
Thailand Prime Property REIT8.1507.85%34.0%2.821%+5.2%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT12.0007.38%1.2%6.326%+0.8%
WHA Premium Growth REIT10.4007.29%5.4%3.626%+7.2%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT10.4006.63%4.0%1.825%+2.0%
CPN Retail Growth Leasehold REIT18.8004.35%-42.1%53%+1.6%
IMPACT Growth REIT13.6001.47%-24.5%20%+0.0%
Strategic Hospitality REIT2.2000.00%67.2%+0.0%