Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MFC Industrial REIT3.18011.79%56.6%+39.5%
Golden Ventures REIT10.4007.56%5.8%+2.0%
Thailand Prime Property REIT10.5007.40%15.9%+1.0%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT12.1007.00%0.1%29%+9.0%
WHA Premium Growth REIT13.0005.83%-18.7%3.524%+20.4%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT13.0005.15%-22.2%2.126%+25.0%
IMPACT Growth REIT18.6000.91%-69.5%+23.2%
Strategic Hospitality REIT3.0000.00%54.1%+9.5%