Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MFC Industrial REIT3.12012.02%63.2%+11.4%
Golden Ventures REIT9.0008.79%19.1%1.516%+2.3%
Thailand Prime Property REIT7.9008.23%36.3%22%+1.3%
WHA Premium Growth REIT10.2007.43%7.9%3.625%+5.2%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT12.1007.26%-0.2%29%+0.8%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT11.1006.15%-3.1%1.924%+8.8%
IMPACT Growth REIT15.5000.00%-43.9%20%+7.6%
Strategic Hospitality REIT2.5800.00%61.7%+12.2%