Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Golden Ventures REIT11.9006.87%-9.3%16.7%
WHA Premium Growth REIT12.7006.00%-17.5%2.924.4%8.6%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT12.9005.86%-7.3%24.2%29.0%
MFC Industrial REIT3.0005.83%59.9%48.5%
Thailand Prime Property REIT11.4005.75%7.2%9.6%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT12.2005.48%-11.9%2.221.2%2.5%
Strategic Hospitality REIT3.2203.42%58.4%4.6%
IMPACT Growth REIT20.3002.71%-88.6%47.1%