Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
Golden Ventures REIT12.3006.65%-13.0%0.0%
MFC Industrial REIT3.0005.83%59.9%48.5%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT13.6005.56%-13.1%24.2%36.0%
WHA Premium Growth REIT14.6005.22%-35.1%2.924.4%23.7%
Thailand Prime Property REIT13.0005.05%-5.8%5.7%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT14.4004.64%-32.1%2.221.2%16.1%
Strategic Hospitality REIT3.8202.88%50.7%24.0%
IMPACT Growth REIT19.3002.85%-79.3%39.9%