Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MFC Industrial REIT2.54014.96%66.2%25.7%
Strategic Hospitality REIT4.50010.56%43.6%46.1%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT13.1005.85%-9.4%24.2%31.0%
Golden Ventures REIT15.8005.47%-45.3%26.4%
Thailand Prime Property REIT15.5005.10%-32.2%26.0%
IMPACT Growth REIT18.3004.86%-65.0%32.6%
WHA Premium Growth REIT17.1004.46%-59.9%3.925.0%44.9%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT16.1004.15%-52.2%2.228.9%29.8%