Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MFC Industrial REIT0.44046.59%88.6%+10.0%
Golden Ventures REIT5.35014.29%52.2%1.516%+2.9%
CPN Retail Growth Leasehold REIT10.00012.22%22.4%55%+5.3%
Thailand Prime Property REIT5.9009.75%52.5%2.922%+0.0%
WHA Premium Growth REIT8.1009.55%25.0%4.128%+0.0%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT8.2008.98%24.7%1.925%+0.0%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT10.5008.49%15.2%6.831%+4.0%
IMPACT Growth REIT9.9003.54%9.9%20%+0.0%