Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MFC Industrial REIT2.86013.11%66.2%+2.1%
Golden Ventures REIT9.8508.03%11.5%1.516%+0.5%
Thailand Prime Property REIT8.4007.98%32.2%22%+0.0%
WHA Premium Growth REIT11.7007.02%-6.4%2.724%+7.3%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT12.9006.81%-6.9%29%+17.1%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT11.0006.13%-2.4%1.925%+5.8%
IMPACT Growth REIT14.7000.00%-36.5%20%+2.1%
Strategic Hospitality REIT2.3600.00%66.1%+2.6%