Name Last Yield Discount WALE Gearing 52W Chg
MFC Industrial REIT3.00018.33%62.6%48.5%
Golden Ventures REIT11.4007.01%-4.0%11.8%
AIM Industrial Growth REIT12.3006.78%-1.8%24.2%23.0%
WHA Premium Growth REIT11.9006.41%-10.2%3.024.5%1.7%
Frasers Property Thailand Industrial REIT11.6005.77%-9.2%2.026.8%0.9%
Thailand Prime Property REIT11.9005.09%4.3%14.4%
IMPACT Growth REIT18.2002.58%-67.1%31.9%
Strategic Hospitality REIT3.0600.00%57.9%0.7%